Classmate Profiles (1960)

     Contains profile information: 25
     Profile contains photos: 5
     In Memory: 17
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 5
     Military Service: 7
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 25    Newest Members: 25    Latest Comments: 3  


Elenaor M. (Nori ) Allen (Gardner)
Peter Allsman
Clark O. Anderson   
Robert Major Anderson
Sandra Gayle (Sandi) Anderson   
George Artoux
Marlene C. Asbell (Bibbens)    
Fred C. Ashoff
Joan Bamberger
Lynn Barr
Barry Craig Basco   
Robert Andrew Bekes (Bekes)   
Wayne Charles Berry    
Anthony J. Bettencourt
Lloyd G. Biggerstaff
Susan Boe Hubenthal
Lawrence J. (Larry) Bogel   
Robert W. Bogel
Susan Bomberger ONeal
Robert R. Borden
David Bortfield
Cindy Bost
Avid Boyden
Sandra L. Boyer
Henry D. Brainerd     
Ernest I. Bray
Robin K. Brewer   
Sharon Kay Brink (Mentzer)
Geoffrey F. Brown
Randi Eline Brown
Sheridan Le Roy Bush Clinchard
Geoff T. Capell   
Renee Carriere (Lopez)   
Phoebe Clark Clark (Adams)
Janice L. Coleman
W. David Corbet
Karin Coverdale
Richard Cox   
William M. Cullins
Virginia Cunningham Crittenden
Lynn-Etta Dakin Dalton
Doreen Dalecio Kelly (Dalecio Wise)   
Truman Darling
Joan Dasmann Klyver
Sharon Denham
Janet Fae Descalso Koering
Russel Dowd
Susanne Duerson Chase
Vicki Dufton (Dufton)   
Judy D. Duncan (Duncan Tut)
Barbara Dupuis (Hames)
Diane Eckersley Unruh
Curtis Embry   
Charles (Bud) Everson   
Carol Fay   
Roger Fields   
Sonjia M. Finnila (Finnila Rustad)
Angela Ford
Linda Foster (Skinner)   
Donald Francis   
Lucrecia H. Franulic
Linda Frater O'Connor
Dona Fry Torres
Gwendolyn Gaetjen Bailey
Larry Galer
Timothy Galli
William Gande
Roland Garcia
Silvia A. Gardin (Fredrick)  
Clara Gardin Solvason
Martin H. Gerry
Patricia Ghee
Susan Ghee (Pittman)
Patricia Gidley Ford
Suzanne Girot Bither
Dennis Grant
Marilynne L. Gray (Clyde)
Paul Gray
Warren Gray
John Grbac
David Greene
Mary Grow
France Haines
Conn M. Hallinan
Robert Hannah
Kent Hansen
Robert Hardy
Robert Hawk
Judith Hill
Frank A. Hinkley
Gaye Hipsley   
Robert Hobdy
Linda Hoerner
Sallie Humberger
Donna Inman
Gary Johnson
Gordon Johnson
Michael C. Johnson
Kenneth Johnston
Susan Kane
Robert Kelso
Charlotte Keppel
Marjorie Kingdom
Kathleen M. Kirrane
James Klobstock
John Kokjer
Biruta Krastins
Barbara Krause (Suppo)    
John Kreutzmann
Peter Krug
Janet Laden
Jan Lafferty
Jack Lahargoue
Elizabeth Lancaster
Barton Lane
Clinton Lane
Christopher W. Lang
Michelle Laplant
Bruce R. Lattimer
Maryann Lax (Brown)
David Lehman
Kathie Lemme
Laura Lenci
Robert Lewis
Eric Lindner     
Roger S. Lion
Geoffrey Little
Laurence R. (Larry) Little
James Lonsford
Theodore Mac Kay
Ronald Mahoney
Paul Mamalakis
Jack Manning
Edward S. Margoliash
Edwin Marshall
Charles Martin
Christine Martin
Topper L. Martin
Stephen Mason
Kenneth Mc Clure
Shirley Mc Clure   
Mel Mc Cormick (Maisak)
Sandra Mc Dougal
Michael Mc Leran
Merrily Merwin
Donn Meyer
William Meyer
Cecelia Michaelson
Donna Mickleson
Daniel Miller
Jerri Miller   
Jerrilyn Miller (Scheiner)
Kathleen J. Miller
Marilyn Miller (Pennow)
Diane Annette Mix
Gary T. Monahan
Joan Mooney
Bryce Moore (Moore Sumner)
Steven Moore
Gwendolyn Morden
Madelon Morgan
Jean M. Mullen
Frances Murolo
Patricia Murray
Russ Murray
Donald Nelson
Rudy Nelson
Sharon Nelson
Judy Newbauer
Yasu Nishimura
Paul Nordstrand
Craig Norton
Dennis J. O'Connell
Michael T. O'Connor
Robert E. Ostaggi
Susan Burr Overstreet
Anne Paine
Patricia Ann Patterson
James Oliver Pearson
Dave Pekonen   
Sherleen Peterson
Joan Tuckerman Pier
Rowena A. Polak (Moore)  
Walter Russell Potter
Cynthia Mary Quick
Marcia C. Rand (Galick)
Kathleen Marie Randolph
Robert F. Randolph
Michael Vernon Reed
Susan Reed
Merrily Helene Rengman
Douglas Aden Renz
Darius F. Richards
Richard S Riede
Everett (Buzz) Rigsbee    
Carol Elizabeth Ritter
Frank Charles Robert
Elizabeth Candace Rodden
Thomas Edward Rogers
Barbara Ann Rudy
Margaret S. Rumsey (Rumsey McGushin)
Katherine Ann Rust
Marilyn R. Sclar
Linda F. Scott (Eash)
Gerald D. Silverfield
Francis Gail Simpson
Jeanne O. Simpson
Jeffery A. Skinner   
Douglas Niven Smith    
Judith V Smith (Whiteley)   
Peter Stuart Smith
Michael Ross Somers
Robert Campbell Starr
Robert L. Straw
John Douglas Suacci
Phil K. Swigard     
John W. Taylor    
Pat Thorn-Pinckney (Townley)    
Thorwals N. Tideman
Shirley J. Tietjen
Mary J. Toops
Gernot A. Toufar    
Lloyd Bruce Tucker
Jack P. Underwood   
Edward J. Vigno
George Craig Wallace
Craig Waller
Sonia Wasilewski
Shirley Ann Watson
Michael H. Watts
Dennis E. Weaver
Scott E. Webster
Barbara M. (Bunny) Weckel (Rigsbee)   
Richard Weil (Weil)   
Anne B. Weills
William P. Weitzel   
Donna Welsh
Christine J. Westlund
Patricia A. Wiklund
Charles M. Williams
Samuel Meritt Williams
Dorothy Ann Wilson
Hellen Lee Wilson
Joan Emma Wilson
Patty Margarett Wilson
Wayne H. Wirth
Sally Witherow
Clyde Alan Witt    
Patricia Ann Wolf
Sharon L. Woods
Carol A. Worthington
Warren Wulzen   
Scott S. Zimmerman

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.