Teacher/Staff Profiles

     Contains profile information: 40
     Profile contains photos: 6
     In Memory: 83
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 45
     Military Service: 10
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 40    Newest Members: 40    Latest Comments: 13  


Jane Adams (Science/Counse…)    
Louise Aliano (English)   
Roberta Alkire (English)   
Martha Allen (English)
Wendell Ames (Social Studies)   
Eb Andrew (English)    
Barbara Angeli (Owens) (English)   
Jack Baat (Admin)    
Patrick Bacchus (English)    
Bob Bachelder (Math)
Tony Bailey (Physical Ed)
Stephen Baker (Social S…)     
Maurine Ballard (English)   
Doug Basham (Math/Science)   
Paul Baskin (Special Ed)
Tad Baugh (German)    
Sue Baynard (Spanish)    
Yvonne Chouret Beauchamp (French)
Freeman Blake (Social Studies)    
Betty Blodgett (Physical Ed)   
Ben Bolt (Applied Tech)    
Paul Bosque (Admin/Social …)    
Don Boucher (Driver's Ed)   
Molly Boucher (Business)   
Fran Bozdech (Counseling)
Carol Brady Lundgren (Math)
Bill Bridges (Lead Custodian)
Fred Broemmer (Math)    
Donal Brown (English/Journalism)   
Kristina Brown
Margaret Bruce (Home Ec)
Stanlee Buchanan (English)   
James Buckley (Applied Tech)   
Clifford Bunds (Science)    
Jean Burns (Counseling)
Kathleen Carlton (Special Ed)
Art Chapman (Social St…)     
Sue Chelini (Home Ec/Social…)    
Avram Chetron (Math)   
Bessie Chin (Library)
Adrian Cobb (Admin)   
Mike Collins (Latin)   
Tony Compagno (Counseling)
Bev Concannon (French)
Bev Conklin (Counseling)
John Cook (Business)   
Stan Cooper (Admin)   
Gary Coronado (Science)
Paul Daly (Applied Tech)   
Linda Davidson (Spanish/Art)    
Harry Davis (English)    
Gary DeTore (Social Studies)   
Sam Di Girolamo (Spanish)    
Sue Dibley (Admin)
Glen Dickey (Math)    
Wendy Doherty (Science)
Mary Donovan (English)
Joe Downey (Applied Tech)
Marian Du Jardin (Art)
Greg Duffey (Math/Admin)
William Edick (Science)    
Reiko Endo Sheppard (Business)   
Al Endriss (Physical Ed/Coach)   
Mary Jo Evans (Classified)
Robert Ewen (English)   
Judy Belsky Steffan Farrin (Science/C…)
Charlie Feeney (English)   
Virginia Ferguson (English)
Lyle Fisher (Math)    
Bob Flynn (Applied Tech)
Stephanie Flynn (Physical Ed)
Dick Frakes (Counseling/Admin)    
Sandy Francis (Counseling)
Ruth Frank (Physical Ed)
Nick Gennaro (Counseling)
Glenda Gentry (Art, English, Bark)   
Jack Gibson (English)   
Ann Brauer Gigounas (English)    
John Girton (Science)    
Howard Glandon (Math)   
Jean Glascock Davison (Soc…)    
David Goldman (Math)   
Agnes Goldstein (German/Sp…)    
Donna Gomez (Home Ec)
Sid Gordon (Music)
Liz Grace (Special Ed)
Charles Greenly (Couns…)     
Ira Guthrie (Science)
Jim Hanretty (Admin)
Dick Hart (Physical Ed/Coach)    
Jack Hartnett (Social Studies)
Eileen Hawkes (Business)   
Bob Herrell (Counseling)
Bob Higgins (Science)   
Russ Hill (English)
Jan Hoeveler (Math)
Gary Holbrook (Counseling)    
Steve Holman (Social Studies)    
Levi Hooks (Campus Staff Assistant)   
Ron Hurt (Applied Tech)   
Ray Jacques (Counseling/Social Studies)
Woody Johnson (Science)   
Else Britt Johnson Thatcher (English)
Jerry Jones (Social Studies)   
Sylvia Jones (English/Bark)   
Bruna Kastelic (Business)   
Thomas Kaun    
Ray Kemper (Social Studies)    
Jerry Kenney (Science)
Roberta Koss (Math)   
Don Kreps (Principal)    
Clyde Krusinski (Physical Ed)
Bob Kuehnl (Latin)    
Charles Kurtz (Math)    
Barbara Lachelt (Science)
Tom LaMantea (Art)    
Tino Lavezzo (Social Studies)
John Lighty (Science)    
Ann Linder (Art)
Vern Lull (Social Studies)   
Pat Lynch (Special Ed/Admin)
Duncan Mac Swain (Social St…)    
Fred Mack (Physical Ed)
Melinda Magley Bailey (Math/Physical Ed)
Gloria Markoff (English)    
Mildred Mateer (Library)   
Suzanne Matsen (Home Ec)
Becky Matsubara (Tech Advisor)
Bob Mautner (French)    
Bill McConnell (Science)    
Wally McDonald (Art)   
Tom McEntee (Math)
John McGlynn (English)   
Rusty McMannus (Physical Ed)
Karen Meadows (Fine Arts)
Bill Medigovich (Math)   
Penny Mitchell (Physical Ed)   
Lynn Moody (Com. Ed)
Gladys Mortenson (English)   
Grace Nelson (English/Counseling)   
Penny Nelson (Counseling)   
Nancy Neu (Principal)   
Marge Neubauer (Social Studies)
Joan Nevins (Counseling)   
John Neylon (Math)   
J. D. Nichols (Music)
Carol Oldham (Counseling)
Jim Olson (Music)
Marty Orendorff (Art)    
Ethel Ottesen    
Jess Payan (Physical Ed/Coach)
Phil Pease (Social Studies)   
Pat Pendergast (Social Studies)
John Perrotis (Spanish)
Jim Pierce (English)    
Bob Piro (Science)
Gino Pomilia (Physical Ed)
Gary Porter (Science)
Deanne Portocarrero (Spanish)
Wes Price (Physical Ed/Math)
Bill Purcell (Spanish/Admin)   
Doug Quiett (Admin)
Fritz Radloff (Math)    
Denis Ragan (Business)    
Carl Rasmussen (Math/Science)
Ted Redenius (English)
Myrna Reed (Physical Ed)   
Ginny Richardson (Library)
Jeanine Rickert Loughran (Social Studies)
Phil Roark (Wood Shop/Coach)
Sally Robert (Classified Staff)   
Caroline Robinson (Robinson)   
Marilee Ruta Rogers (Social…)    
Stella Rogers (Business)   
Marilyn Root (Counseling)    
Dorie Rosenberg (Counseling)
Pat Sachsman-Rasmussen (English)   
Bob Sargent (Science)
Margaret Schaulis (Physical Ed)
Jim Schroeder (English)
Charles Schulz (Math)
Don Shaver (Social Studies)
Sue Shirley (Special Ed)   
Dick Silver (Math)    
Ray Skjelbred (English)
Judy Solomon Lorraine (Physical Ed)
Jack Sorrelle (Math)   
Jack Stark (Business)   
Kelly Starrett (Classified Staff)
Jerry Steers (Art)    
Joseph Sullivan (Spanish)    
George Suzdaleff (Math/Rus…)    
Michelle Swanson (Drama)
Linda Tassano (Math)
Anne Tellis Stein (English)    
Mike Thatcher (English)    
John Thompson (Social Studies)  
Bob Torrey (Social Studies)    
Ida Tracy (Spanish)   
Bob Troppmann (Physical Ed…)    
Dennis Untermann (Physical Ed)
Maria (Pitcairn) Van Buskirk (E…)   
Paula Vantrease (Career Center)
Louise Velte (English)
Joe Wadlington (Drama)    
Gary Walker (Music)
Roberta Walther (Applied Tech)
Sallie Ward (Social Studies)
Maury Weinger (Social Studies)
Truman Whorton (Applied Tech)    
Art Wigell (Music)   
Bill Wilkinson (Admin/Spanish)   
Dora Williams (English)
Dorothy Wood (Math)
Chip Wray (Social Studies)   
Web Wright (Counseling)
Emmy Wulzen (Admin)   
Bob Wylie (Social Studies)    
Lanie Young (English)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.